Below you will find all the information concerning our rates

PERIODS and prices 2019/2020

"BLUE" Period:From 30/11/19 to 21/12/19, from 05/01/20 to 08/02/20 and from 08/03/20 to 04/04/20.

"WHITE" Period:From 22/12/19 to 28/12/19, from 01/03/20 to 07/03/20 and from 05/04/20 to 03/05/20.

"RED" Period:From 29/12/19 to 04/01/20 and from 09/02/20 to 29/02/20.

private lessons 

PeriodsBluewhiteRed
9.30am - 5pm
1 Day406€426€447€
1 Day "PRESTIGE"465€488€512€
Between 9am - 2pm
1 Morning 4h314€330€346€
1 Morning 4h "PRESTIGE" 362€380€398€
9.30 am - 12.30pm
1 Morning 3h240€252€264€
1 Morning 3h "PRESTIGE" 275€289€303€
From 1pm - 5pm
1 Afternoon 4h (from 1pm - 5pm)248€260€272€
1 Afternoon 4h "PRESTIGE" (from 1pm - 5pm)285€299€314€
1 Afternoon 3h30 (from 1.30pm - 5pm)219€230€241€
1 Afternoon 3h30 "PRESTIGE" (from 1.30pm - 5pm)251€264€277€
1 Afternoon 3h00 (from 2pm - 5pm)189€199€208€
1 Afternoon 3h00 "PRESTIGE" (from 2pm - 5pm)217€228€239€
1 Afternoon 2h30 (from 2.30pm - 5pm)154€162€-
Between 1pm and 2.30pm
1h30 lunchtime private lesson76€--
1h00 lunchtime private lesson51€51€51€

group lessons 

GROUP LESSONS SKI & SNOWBOARD 
Children & adults
PeriodsBluewhitered
1 Morning58€61€64€
5 Mornings278€292€306€
6 Mornings303€318€333€
1 Afternoon45€57€59€
5 Afternoons216€272€285€
6 Afternoons235€296€310€
1 Day87€100€105€
5 Days418€480€503€
6 Days454€522€547€
'CLASSIC' CHILDREN LESSONS
ESF "La Daille": “Classic” lessons all season long
ESF "Centre": only certains offers during  "white" or "Red" periods
PeriodsBluewhitered
1 Morning38€40€42€
5 Mornings183€192€202€
6 Mornings199€209€219€
1 Afternoon30€36€38€
5 Afternoons144€173€183€
6 Afternoons157€188€199€
1 Day58€65€68€
5 Days279€312€327€
6 Days303€340€355€
'mini champion' courses / 2nd & 3rd stars
6 children max / Lunch included - From 9am to 4.30pm
PeriodsBluewhitered
5 Days-622€650€
6 Days-681€710€
7 Days-740€770€
competition & freeski courses 
 Lunch included - From 9am to 4.30pm
PeriodsBluewhitered
5 Days-467€507€
6 Days-505€546€
7 Days-543€585€
off-piste lessons
Class 4 / Expert required - From 9am to 1pm
PeriodsBluewhitered
1 Morning80€84€88€
3 Mornings228€239€251€
6 Mornings418€438€459€
snowshoeing
Open to everyone / Afternoon only
PeriodsBluewhitered
1 Afternoon38€46€48€
5 Afternoons182€219€230€
6 Afternoons198€238€250€